<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

60. Sitzung vom 13.12.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


13.12.2018 11:34 Uhr
6
2018/707
Aufgaben- und Finanzplan 2019-2022
AFP-Antrag 2018-707_22
86
Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP fraktionslos
Ja 21 18 - 3 - - - -
Nein 61 - 7 2 17 24 9 2
Enthaltung 4 1 3 - - - - -
Abwesend 4 2 - - - 2 - -
Total 90 21 10 5 17 26 9 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Nein
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Nein
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Enthaltung
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Gruene) Enthaltung
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Enthaltung
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) abwesend
Häring Christoph  (SVP) abwesend
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) abwesend
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (AVP) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Nein
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Enthaltung
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Stoll Diego  (SP) Ja
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Uccella Pascale  (AVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Nein
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Ja
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) abwesend
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein