<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

57. Sitzung vom 25.10.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


25.10.2018 15:20 Uhr
16
2016/174
Beratung von Menschen mit einer Behinderung
Abschreibung
63
Total SP GLP/G-U FDP Grüne/EVP SVP CVP/BDP
Ja 38 - 2 8 1 20 7
Nein 24 18 - 1 4 1 -
Enthaltung 1 - - - - - 1
Abwesend 27 3 3 8 5 7 1
Total 90 21 5 17 10 28 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) abwesend
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) abwesend
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) abwesend
Buser Christoph  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) abwesend
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) abwesend
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) abwesend
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) abwesend
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) abwesend
Hotz Werner  (EVP) abwesend
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Häring Christoph  (SVP) abwesend
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) abwesend
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) abwesend
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) abwesend
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Klauser Roman  (SVP) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) abwesend
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Nein
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) abwesend
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) abwesend
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Nein
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Nein
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Nein
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Stoll Diego  (SP) Nein
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) abwesend
Strub Susanne  (SVP) abwesend
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) abwesend
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) abwesend
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) abwesend
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Enthaltung