<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

46. Sitzung vom 08.02.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


08.02.2018 11:01 Uhr
10
2017/252
Beteiligungsbericht 2017
Kenntnisnahme
65
Total SP GLP/G-U Grüne/EVP SVP FDP CVP/BDP
Ja 65 14 2 8 18 16 7
Nein 0 - - - - - -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 25 7 3 2 10 1 2
Total 90 21 5 10 28 17 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Augstburger Elisabeth  (EVP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Beeler Marie-Theres  (Grüne) abwesend
Biedert Anita  (SVP) abwesend
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) abwesend
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bühler Thomas  (SP) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) abwesend
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) abwesend
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Gorrengourt Christine  (CVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hollinger Marianne  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Ja
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) abwesend
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) abwesend
Klauser Roman  (SVP) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) abwesend
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) abwesend
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Regula  (SP) abwesend
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) abwesend
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) abwesend
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schoch Philipp  (Gruene) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Gruene) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) abwesend
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) abwesend
Strub Susanne  (SVP) abwesend
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) abwesend
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) abwesend
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) abwesend
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wenger Paul  (SVP) abwesend
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) abwesend
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) abwesend
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) abwesend
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja