<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

15. Sitzung vom 28.05.2020 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


28.05.2020 11:00 Uhr
2
2019/801
Zur Traktandenliste 2020
Zur Frage der Dringlichkeit von Postulat 2020/258
84
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 40 19 11 1 1 7 1
Nein 42 - 4 14 20 4 -
Enthaltung 2 - 2 - - - -
Abwesend 6 3 1 2 - - -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
   (FDP) Nein
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Nein
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) abwesend
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) abwesend
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Enthaltung
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) abwesend
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Nein
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) abwesend
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja