<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

9. Sitzung vom 12.12.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


12.12.2019 11:35 Uhr
8
2019/530
Aufgaben- und Finanzplan 2020-2023
AFP-Antrag 2019-530_10
84
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 21 - 5 16 - - -
Nein 57 19 6 - 20 11 1
Enthaltung 6 - 6 - - - -
Abwesend 6 3 1 1 1 - -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Cucè Tania  (SP) abwesend
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Nein
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Enthaltung
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) abwesend
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) abwesend
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Enthaltung
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Nein
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein