<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

18. Sitzung vom 27.08.2020 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


27.08.2020 10:05 Uhr
2
2019/801
Zur Traktandenliste 2020
Antrag Peter Riebli Absetzung von Traktandum 7
87
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 32 - - 4 21 7 -
Nein 55 22 17 11 - 4 1
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 3 - 1 2 - - -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Nein
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Nein
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Nein
Cucè Tania  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) abwesend
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Nein
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Nein
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Nein
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Nein
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) abwesend
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Nein
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Nein
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) Nein
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Nein
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) abwesend
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja