<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

53. Sitzung vom 28.06.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


28.06.2018 11:25 Uhr
21
2018/544
Steuerungsbericht I im Jahr 2018
Schlussabstimmung
74
Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP
Ja 74 15 8 2 14 26 9
Nein 0 - - - - - -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 16 6 2 3 3 2 -
Total 90 21 10 5 17 28 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Augstburger Elisabeth  (EVP) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) abwesend
Bühler Thomas  (SP) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) abwesend
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Ja
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) abwesend
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) abwesend
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (SVP) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) abwesend
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) abwesend
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Gruene) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) abwesend
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) abwesend
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) abwesend
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) abwesend
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) abwesend
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja