<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

68. Sitzung vom 06.06.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


06.06.2019 15:30 Uhr
23
2019/346
Jahresbericht 2018 der Interkantonalen Polizeischule Hitzkirch
Kenntnisnahme
64
Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP fraktionslos
Ja 64 15 9 4 9 17 9 1
Nein 0 - - - - - - -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - - -
Abwesend 26 6 1 1 8 9 - 1
Total 90 21 10 5 17 26 9 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) abwesend
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) abwesend
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) abwesend
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) abwesend
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) abwesend
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Ja
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) abwesend
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (AVP) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) abwesend
Meier Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) abwesend
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) abwesend
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) abwesend
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) abwesend
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) abwesend
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (AVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) abwesend
Wenger Paul  (SVP) abwesend
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) abwesend
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) abwesend
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) abwesend
Zemp Stefan  (SP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja