<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

54. Sitzung vom 30.08.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


30.08.2018 11:49 Uhr
9
2018/214
Projekt Gemeinsame Gesundheitsregion / Gesundheitsversorgung
Antrag zu § 16 Abs. 1 lit. b. (Inäbnit)
81
Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP
Ja 56 9 1 4 16 25 1
Nein 22 9 6 - - - 7
Enthaltung 3 1 2 - - - -
Abwesend 9 2 1 1 1 3 1
Total 90 21 10 5 17 28 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Nein
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) Enthaltung
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Enthaltung
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) abwesend
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) abwesend
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Ja
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Klauser Roman  (SVP) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) abwesend
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Enthaltung
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) abwesend
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Nein
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Nein
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Nein
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Stoll Diego  (SP) Nein
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) abwesend
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) abwesend
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Nein
Zemp Stefan  (SP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein