<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

67. Sitzung vom 16.05.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


16.05.2019 14:40 Uhr
25
2018/1014
Neuaufteilung Direktionen
Überweisung
71
Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP fraktionslos
Ja 18 - 6 2 10 - - -
Nein 52 16 2 3 - 21 9 1
Enthaltung 1 1 - - - - - -
Abwesend 19 4 2 - 7 5 - 1
Total 90 21 10 5 17 26 9 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Nein
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Nein
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) abwesend
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) abwesend
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) abwesend
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Enthaltung
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Nein
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) abwesend
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Klauser Roman  (AVP) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) abwesend
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Nein
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Nein
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Nein
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Nein
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) abwesend
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) abwesend
Stoll Diego  (SP) abwesend
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) abwesend
Uccella Pascale  (AVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) abwesend
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) abwesend
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Ja
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) abwesend
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Nein
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein