<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

46. Sitzung vom 08.02.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


08.02.2018 10:57 Uhr
9
2017/271
Schullager in der Romandie
Schlussabstimmung
73
Total SP GLP/G-U Grüne/EVP SVP FDP CVP/BDP
Ja 62 15 4 7 19 10 7
Nein 9 2 - - 2 4 1
Enthaltung 2 - - 1 - 1 -
Abwesend 17 4 1 2 7 2 1
Total 90 21 5 10 28 17 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Augstburger Elisabeth  (EVP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Beeler Marie-Theres  (Grüne) abwesend
Biedert Anita  (SVP) abwesend
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) abwesend
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bühler Thomas  (SP) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) abwesend
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Gorrengourt Christine  (CVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hollinger Marianne  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Enthaltung
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Nein
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Enthaltung
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) abwesend
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) abwesend
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (SVP) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Regula  (SP) abwesend
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) abwesend
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Nein
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schoch Philipp  (Gruene) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) abwesend
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Gruene) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) abwesend
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) abwesend
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) abwesend
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Ja
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein