<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

17. Sitzung vom 25.06.2020 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


25.06.2020 10:40 Uhr
16
2019/444
Kantonaler Richtplan Basel-Landschaft (KRIP) – Anpassung 2018
Antrag von Sandra Strüby (SP) Streichen von Ziffer 9 LRB
79
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 24 21 3 - - - -
Nein 52 - 12 13 18 8 1
Enthaltung 3 - 3 - - - -
Abwesend 11 1 - 4 3 3 -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
   (FDP) abwesend
Abt Simone  (SP) abwesend
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Nein
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Nein
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Nein
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Nein
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Nein
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) abwesend
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) abwesend
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Nein
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) abwesend
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Nein
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein