<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

57. Sitzung vom 25.10.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


25.10.2018 11:07 Uhr
4
2018/590
Universität Basel; Leistungsbericht 2017 (Partnerschaftliches Geschäft)
Schlussabstimmung
76
Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP
Ja 69 13 7 3 14 25 7
Nein 1 - - - - 1 -
Enthaltung 6 6 - - - - -
Abwesend 14 2 3 2 3 2 2
Total 90 21 10 5 17 28 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) abwesend
Buser Christoph  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) abwesend
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) abwesend
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Ja
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) abwesend
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) abwesend
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) abwesend
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Enthaltung
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Enthaltung
Klauser Roman  (SVP) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Enthaltung
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Enthaltung
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Enthaltung
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) abwesend
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) abwesend
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Enthaltung
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) abwesend
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Ja
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja