<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

58. Sitzung vom 08.11.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


08.11.2018 15:17 Uhr
12
2018/774
Besuch beim Personalamt
Schlussabstimmung
78
Total SP GLP/G-U FDP Grüne/EVP SVP CVP/BDP fraktionslos
Ja 63 14 - 14 4 23 8 -
Nein 2 2 - - - - - -
Enthaltung 13 4 4 - 5 - - -
Abwesend 12 1 1 3 1 3 1 2
Total 90 21 5 17 10 26 9 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) abwesend
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Enthaltung
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Enthaltung
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) abwesend
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Enthaltung
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) Enthaltung
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Enthaltung
Epple Dieter  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Enthaltung
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) abwesend
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) abwesend
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Enthaltung
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) abwesend
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Enthaltung
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Enthaltung
Klauser Roman  (parteilos) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) Enthaltung
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Nein
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) abwesend
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) Enthaltung
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (parteilos) abwesend
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) abwesend
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Enthaltung
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Enthaltung
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja