<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

49. Sitzung vom 19.04.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


19.04.2018 11:52 Uhr
2
2017/640
Zur Traktandenliste 2018
Frage der Dringlichkeit
76
Total SP GLP/G-U Grüne/EVP SVP FDP CVP/BDP
Ja 37 20 - 10 - 1 6
Nein 38 - 2 - 24 9 3
Enthaltung 1 - 1 - - - -
Abwesend 14 1 2 - 4 7 -
Total 90 21 5 10 28 17 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Nein
Augstburger Elisabeth  (EVP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) abwesend
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bühler Thomas  (SP) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) abwesend
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Gorrengourt Christine  (CVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) abwesend
Hollinger Marianne  (FDP) abwesend
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) abwesend
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Enthaltung
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (SVP) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Regula  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) abwesend
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) abwesend
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Gruene) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) Ja
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Thüring Georges  (SVP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Wenger Paul  (SVP) abwesend
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) abwesend
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja