<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

55. Sitzung vom 13.09.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP
Ja 74 16 7 5 13 25 8
Nein 0 - - - - - -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 16 5 3 - 4 3 1
Total 90 21 10 5 17 28 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) abwesend
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) abwesend
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Rahel  (Gruene) abwesend
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) abwesend
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) abwesend
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) abwesend
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) abwesend
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) abwesend
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (SVP) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) abwesend
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) abwesend
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) abwesend
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) abwesend
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Ja
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) abwesend
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja