<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

47. Sitzung vom 08.03.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


08.03.2018 15:34 Uhr
14
2017/388
Massnahmeplan zur Wohneigentumsförderung
Überweisung
70
Total SP GLP/G-U Grüne/EVP SVP FDP CVP/BDP
Ja 41 - - - 24 13 4
Nein 29 18 3 8 - - -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 20 3 2 2 4 4 5
Total 90 21 5 10 28 17 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Nein
Augstburger Elisabeth  (EVP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) abwesend
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Buser Christoph  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) Nein
Bühler Thomas  (SP) Nein
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) abwesend
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) abwesend
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Nein
Gorrengourt Christine  (CVP) abwesend
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) abwesend
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hollinger Marianne  (FDP) abwesend
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Ja
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) abwesend
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Klauser Roman  (SVP) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) abwesend
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) abwesend
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Regula  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Nein
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) abwesend
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) abwesend
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) abwesend
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Nein
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) abwesend
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schoch Philipp  (Gruene) abwesend
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Nein
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Nein
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Gruene) Nein
Stoll Diego  (SP) Nein
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Nein
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) abwesend
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja