<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

51. Sitzung vom 02.06.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


02.06.2022 14:50 Uhr
31
2021/338
Anpassung Einreichungsfrist von Vorstössen an der Landratssitzung
Überweisung
72
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp PL
Ja 24 - 5 14 4 1 -
Nein 47 17 8 - 12 9 1
Enthaltung 1 - 1 - - - -
Abwesend 18 5 4 3 5 1 -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) abwesend
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bai Alain  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) abwesend
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) abwesend
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Brunner Roman  (SP) abwesend
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) abwesend
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Nein
Cucè Tania  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) abwesend
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) abwesend
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) abwesend
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Jansen Ronja  (SP) abwesend
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) abwesend
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Nein
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Robert  (FDP) abwesend
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) abwesend
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) abwesend
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) abwesend
Winter Etienne  (SP) Nein
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Nein
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Nein
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Nein