<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

60. Sitzung vom 13.12.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


13.12.2018 15:52 Uhr
19
2018/559
Männermangel an den Primarschulen
Überweisung
68
Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP fraktionslos
Ja 50 16 10 4 8 2 8 2
Nein 18 - - - - 18 - -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - - -
Abwesend 22 5 - 1 9 6 1 -
Total 90 21 10 5 17 26 9 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) abwesend
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) abwesend
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) abwesend
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) abwesend
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) abwesend
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Nein
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) abwesend
Karrer Martin  (SVP) abwesend
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) abwesend
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (AVP) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) abwesend
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) abwesend
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) abwesend
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) abwesend
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) Ja
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) abwesend
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) abwesend
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (AVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) abwesend
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Ja
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) abwesend
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja