<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

61. Sitzung vom 17.01.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


17.01.2019 15:57 Uhr
28
2018/634
Abschaffen der physischen Hundemarke
Überweisung
78
Total SP GLP/G-U FDP Grüne/EVP SVP CVP/BDP fraktionslos
Ja 32 1 - 16 2 11 - 2
Nein 46 20 4 - 7 11 4 -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - - -
Abwesend 12 - 1 1 1 4 5 -
Total 90 21 5 17 10 26 9 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Nein
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) abwesend
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) abwesend
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) Nein
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Nein
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) abwesend
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Klauser Roman  (AVP) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) abwesend
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Nein
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) abwesend
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) abwesend
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) abwesend
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) abwesend
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Nein
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) abwesend
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Nein
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Stoll Diego  (SP) Nein
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Uccella Pascale  (AVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) abwesend
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Nein
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein