<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

67. Sitzung vom 09.05.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


09.05.2019 10:14 Uhr
2
2018/940
Zur Traktandenliste 2019
Antrag Absetzung Traktandum 4
77
Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP fraktionslos
Ja 38 16 8 5 9 - - -
Nein 36 2 - - 2 22 9 1
Enthaltung 3 - 2 - 1 - - -
Abwesend 13 3 - - 5 4 - 1
Total 90 21 10 5 17 26 9 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) abwesend
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) abwesend
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) abwesend
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) abwesend
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) abwesend
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Enthaltung
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Nein
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (AVP) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) abwesend
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Enthaltung
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) abwesend
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) abwesend
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) abwesend
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Nein
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Nein
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Stoll Diego  (SP) Ja
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Uccella Pascale  (AVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Ja
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein