<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

12. Sitzung vom 13.02.2020 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


13.02.2020 16:12 Uhr
27
2019/705
Stimm- und Wahlpflicht im Kanton Basel-Landschaft
Überweisung
83
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 6 - - 3 3 - -
Nein 73 19 15 12 16 10 1
Enthaltung 4 1 1 1 1 - -
Abwesend 7 2 2 1 1 1 -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Nein
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Nein
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) abwesend
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Nein
Cucè Tania  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Enthaltung
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) abwesend
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Enthaltung
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Nein
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) abwesend
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Nein
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Nein
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Enthaltung
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) abwesend
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schürch Ernst  (SP) abwesend
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Nein
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) Nein
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Enthaltung
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Nein
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein