<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

47. Sitzung vom 08.03.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


08.03.2018 15:55 Uhr
22
2017/567
Publikation von Radon-Messungen
Überweisung
77
Total GLP/G-U Grüne/EVP SP SVP FDP CVP/BDP
Ja 59 3 9 19 20 1 7
Nein 18 - - - 4 14 -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 13 2 1 2 4 2 2
Total 90 5 10 21 28 17 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Augstburger Elisabeth  (EVP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bühler Thomas  (SP) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dudler Markus  (CVP) abwesend
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) abwesend
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Gorrengourt Christine  (CVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Nein
Hollinger Marianne  (FDP) abwesend
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Ja
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) abwesend
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (SVP) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) abwesend
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) abwesend
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Meschberger Regula  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) abwesend
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) abwesend
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schoch Philipp  (Gruene) abwesend
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Gruene) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) Ja
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Nein
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Ja
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja