<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

9. Sitzung vom 12.12.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


12.12.2019 14:11 Uhr
8
2019/530
Aufgaben- und Finanzplan 2020-2023
Budgetantrag 2019-530_03
84
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 43 20 17 1 - 4 1
Nein 41 - - 14 20 7 -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 6 2 1 2 1 - -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) abwesend
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) abwesend
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) abwesend
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (Grüne) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) abwesend
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja