<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

48. Sitzung vom 22.03.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


22.03.2018 14:24 Uhr
36
2017/605
S9 jetzt stärken: Bahnhof Thürnen
Überweisung
81
Total SP GLP/G-U Grüne/EVP SVP FDP CVP/BDP
Ja 37 18 3 10 - 6 -
Nein 44 - - - 26 9 9
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 9 3 2 - 2 2 -
Total 90 21 5 10 28 17 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Augstburger Elisabeth  (EVP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bühler Thomas  (SP) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Gorrengourt Christine  (CVP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) abwesend
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Nein
Hollinger Marianne  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) abwesend
Häring Christoph  (SVP) abwesend
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (SVP) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Regula  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) abwesend
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Nein
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schoch Philipp  (Gruene) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Gruene) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) Ja
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) abwesend
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein