<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

4. Sitzung vom 26.09.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


26.09.2019 11:39 Uhr
7
2017/568
Überprüfung Eigentümerstrategie Messe Schweiz
Änderungsantrag Ziffer 2 LRB (Grüne/EVP-Fraktion)
82
Total Grüne/EVP FDP SP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 20 15 - 5 - - -
Nein 60 - 14 14 20 11 1
Enthaltung 2 - - 2 - - -
Abwesend 8 3 3 1 1 - -
Total 90 18 17 22 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) abwesend
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Grüne) abwesend
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) abwesend
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) abwesend
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) abwesend
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) abwesend
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) abwesend
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Nein
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) Enthaltung
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Enthaltung
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein