<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

3. Sitzung vom 12.09.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


12.09.2019 11:56 Uhr
19
2018/730
Food Waste geht uns alle an!
Abschreibung
85
Total Grüne/EVP FDP SP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 77 18 15 21 12 10 1
Nein 8 - - - 8 - -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 5 - 2 1 1 1 -
Total 90 18 17 22 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Grüne) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) abwesend
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) abwesend
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) abwesend
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) abwesend
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (Grüne) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja