<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

19. Sitzung vom 10.09.2020 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


10.09.2020 14:25 Uhr
20
2020/290
Fernunterricht im Schuljahr 20/21
Überweisung
84
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 46 20 16 3 4 3 -
Nein 37 - 2 13 16 6 -
Enthaltung 1 - - - - 1 -
Abwesend 6 2 - 1 1 1 1
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) abwesend
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) abwesend
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Nein
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) abwesend
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) abwesend
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) abwesend
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Enthaltung