<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

68. Sitzung vom 06.06.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


06.06.2019 15:45 Uhr
26
2010/188
Standesinitiative: Schweizerische Erdbebenversicherung
Schlussabstimmung
67
Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP fraktionslos
Ja 62 17 10 4 5 17 8 1
Nein 4 - - - 4 - - -
Enthaltung 1 - - - 1 - - -
Abwesend 23 4 - 1 7 9 1 1
Total 90 21 10 5 17 26 9 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) abwesend
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) abwesend
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) abwesend
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) abwesend
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Ja
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) abwesend
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) abwesend
Karrer Martin  (SVP) abwesend
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) abwesend
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (AVP) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) abwesend
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) abwesend
Meier Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Meyer Franz  (CVP) abwesend
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Enthaltung
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) abwesend
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) abwesend
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) Ja
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) abwesend
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (AVP) abwesend
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Nein
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wenger Paul  (SVP) abwesend
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Ja
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) abwesend
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja