<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

68. Sitzung vom 06.06.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


06.06.2019 16:32 Uhr
32
2018/884
Verkehrsverbindungen Basel–Jura
Überweisung
79
Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP fraktionslos
Ja 52 3 4 - 12 22 9 2
Nein 26 16 5 5 - - - -
Enthaltung 1 - - - 1 - - -
Abwesend 11 2 1 - 4 4 - -
Total 90 21 10 5 17 26 9 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Nein
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Nein
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) abwesend
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) abwesend
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Buser Christoph  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Rahel  (Gruene) Nein
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) abwesend
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) abwesend
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Ja
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) abwesend
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Klauser Roman  (AVP) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) abwesend
Meier Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Nein
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Nein
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Nein
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Stoll Diego  (SP) Nein
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (AVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Enthaltung
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Nein
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) abwesend
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Nein
Zemp Stefan  (SP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja