<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

48. Sitzung vom 22.03.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


22.03.2018 14:30 Uhr
40
2017/166
Verkehrsoptimierung im Oberbaselbiet
Überweisung
74
Total GLP/G-U Grüne/EVP SP SVP FDP CVP/BDP
Ja 54 3 9 15 5 13 9
Nein 20 - - - 20 - -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 16 2 1 6 3 4 -
Total 90 5 10 21 28 17 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Augstburger Elisabeth  (EVP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bühler Thomas  (SP) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Gorrengourt Christine  (CVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) abwesend
Hollinger Marianne  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) abwesend
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) abwesend
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (SVP) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) abwesend
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Regula  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) abwesend
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) abwesend
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) abwesend
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) abwesend
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schoch Philipp  (Gruene) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) abwesend
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Gruene) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) abwesend
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) abwesend
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja