<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

2. Sitzung vom 29.08.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


29.08.2019 16:26 Uhr
52
2019/113
Fürsorgerische Unterbringung
Überweisung der in ein Postulat umgewandelten Motion 2019/113
73
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 70 16 10 14 18 11 1
Nein 2 - 2 - - - -
Enthaltung 1 1 - - - - -
Abwesend 17 5 6 3 3 - -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Grüne) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) abwesend
Cucè Tania  (SP) abwesend
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) abwesend
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Franke Meret  (Grüne) abwesend
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) abwesend
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) abwesend
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) abwesend
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) abwesend
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) abwesend
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) abwesend
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Enthaltung
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) abwesend
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (Grüne) abwesend
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) abwesend
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja