<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

22. Sitzung vom 05.11.2020 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


05.11.2020 11:05 Uhr
19
2020/480
Beteiligungsbericht 2020
Kenntnisnahme
85
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 83 22 15 16 19 10 1
Nein 0 - - - - - -
Enthaltung 2 - 2 - - - -
Abwesend 5 - 1 1 2 1 -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) abwesend
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) abwesend
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) abwesend
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) abwesend
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja