<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

22. Sitzung vom 05.11.2020 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


05.11.2020 11:25 Uhr
12
2018/627
1918–2018: Rettet die Fortifikation Hauenstein!
Abschreibung Postulat
83
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 38 4 11 11 12 - -
Nein 43 17 2 4 8 11 1
Enthaltung 2 - 2 - - - -
Abwesend 7 1 3 2 1 - -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) abwesend
Cucè Tania  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Nein
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) abwesend
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) abwesend
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Enthaltung
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) abwesend
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) abwesend
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Nein
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) abwesend
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Nein
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein