<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

22. Sitzung vom 05.11.2020 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


05.11.2020 10:40 Uhr
14
2020/407
KASAK 4, Ausgabenbewilligung
Schlussabstimmung LRB
71
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 71 19 15 8 17 11 1
Nein 0 - - - - - -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 19 3 3 9 4 - -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) abwesend
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) abwesend
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) abwesend
Degen Stefan  (FDP) abwesend
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) abwesend
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) abwesend
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) abwesend
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) abwesend
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) abwesend
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) abwesend
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) abwesend
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) abwesend
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) abwesend
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) abwesend
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) abwesend
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja