<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

33. Sitzung vom 10.06.2021 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


10.06.2021 10:00 Uhr
4
2021/310
Wahl erste/r Staatsanwältin/Staatsanwalt
Rückweisungsantrag der SVP-Fraktion
87
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 29 - 2 4 21 2 -
Nein 55 22 12 11 - 9 1
Enthaltung 3 - 2 1 - - -
Abwesend 3 - 2 1 - - -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Nein
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) abwesend
Cucè Tania  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Enthaltung
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Nein
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Nein
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Nein
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Nein
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Nein
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Nein
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) Nein
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Nein
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Nein
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein