<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

69. Sitzung vom 27.06.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP fraktionslos
Ja 60 13 8 4 8 21 6 -
Nein 0 - - - - - - -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - - -
Abwesend 30 8 2 1 9 5 3 2
Total 90 21 10 5 17 26 9 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) abwesend
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) abwesend
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) abwesend
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) abwesend
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) abwesend
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) abwesend
Häring Christoph  (SVP) abwesend
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) abwesend
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) abwesend
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) abwesend
Klauser Roman  (AVP) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) abwesend
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) abwesend
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) abwesend
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) abwesend
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) abwesend
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) abwesend
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) abwesend
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) Ja
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) abwesend
Uccella Pascale  (AVP) abwesend
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) abwesend
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) abwesend
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Ja
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja