<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

69. Sitzung vom 27.06.2019 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


27.06.2019 12:02 Uhr
17
2019/317
Geschäfts- und Nachhaltigkeitsbericht 2018 der Basellandschaftlichen Kantonalbank
Kenntnisnahme Jahresbericht
80
Total SP Grüne/EVP glp/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP glp/GU fraktionslos
Ja 77 15 10 1 17 24 7 3 -
Nein 0 - - - - - - - -
Enthaltung 3 3 - - - - - - -
Abwesend 10 3 - - - 2 2 1 2
Total 90 21 10 1 17 26 9 4 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Enthaltung
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) abwesend
Häring Christoph  (SVP) Ja
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Enthaltung
Keller Felix  (CVP) abwesend
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) abwesend
Klauser Roman  (AVP) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Enthaltung
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) abwesend
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) Ja
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (AVP) abwesend
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) abwesend
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) abwesend
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja