<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

50. Sitzung vom 17.05.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


17.05.2018 15:28 Uhr
35
2018/67
Blockzeiten an Sekundarschulen
Überweisung
74
Total SP GLP/G-U Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/BDP
Ja 53 17 1 10 6 10 9
Nein 21 - 3 - 7 11 -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 16 4 1 - 4 7 -
Total 90 21 5 10 17 28 9
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Augstburger Elisabeth  (EVP) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bühler Thomas  (SP) abwesend
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) abwesend
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) abwesend
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Gorrengourt Christine  (CVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) abwesend
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Karrer Martin  (SVP) abwesend
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (SVP) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) abwesend
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Regula  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) abwesend
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) abwesend
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Gruene) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) abwesend
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) abwesend
Uccella Pascale  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Nein
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Nein
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) abwesend
Würth Mirjam  (SP) abwesend
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja