<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

58. Sitzung vom 08.11.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


08.11.2018 11:07 Uhr
8
2017/300
Kantonaler Richtplan Basel-Landschaft (KRIP), Anpassung 2016
Rückweisungsantrag
75
Total SP GLP/G-U FDP Grüne/EVP SVP CVP/BDP fraktionslos
Ja 22 12 1 - 9 - - -
Nein 52 7 1 13 - 22 9 -
Enthaltung 1 - 1 - - - - -
Abwesend 15 2 2 4 1 4 - 2
Total 90 21 5 17 10 26 9 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) abwesend
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Ja
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Nein
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) abwesend
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) Ja
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) abwesend
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Häring Christoph  (SVP) abwesend
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) abwesend
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Klauser Roman  (parteilos) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Nein
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) abwesend
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Nein
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Ja
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Nein
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Ja
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Stoll Diego  (SP) Nein
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) abwesend
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Uccella Pascale  (parteilos) abwesend
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) abwesend
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Enthaltung
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) abwesend
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Nein