<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

33. Sitzung vom 03.06.2021 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


03.06.2021 10:35 Uhr
36
2020/344
Bildschulen gesetzlich verankern
Überweisung
84
Total SP Grüne/EVP SVP FDP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 46 21 16 - 1 8 -
Nein 37 - 1 21 14 1 -
Enthaltung 1 - - - - 1 -
Abwesend 6 1 1 - 2 1 1
Total 90 22 18 21 17 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) abwesend
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) abwesend
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) abwesend
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) abwesend
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Nein
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) abwesend
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) abwesend
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Enthaltung