<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

33. Sitzung vom 10.06.2021 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


10.06.2021 10:50 Uhr
42
2020/451
Job-Ticket als Beitrag zum Umweltschutz
Überweisung
82
Total SP Grüne/EVP SVP FDP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 45 21 15 - - 8 1
Nein 35 - - 21 12 2 -
Enthaltung 2 - 1 - 1 - -
Abwesend 8 1 2 - 4 1 -
Total 90 22 18 21 17 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) abwesend
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) abwesend
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Enthaltung
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) abwesend
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) abwesend
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) abwesend
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) abwesend
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Enthaltung
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja