<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

29. Sitzung vom 11.03.2021 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


11.03.2021 10:25 Uhr
19
2021/72
Minimierung weiterer Lockdown-Schäden
Überweisung
81
Total SP Grüne/EVP SVP FDP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 44 - 5 20 15 4 -
Nein 34 21 9 - 1 3 -
Enthaltung 3 1 1 - - 1 -
Abwesend 9 - 3 1 1 3 1
Total 90 22 18 21 17 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Enthaltung
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) abwesend
Cucè Tania  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) abwesend
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) abwesend
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Nein
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (CVP) abwesend
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) abwesend
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) abwesend
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Nein
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Nein
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) abwesend
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) Nein
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Nein
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Nein
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) abwesend
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Enthaltung