<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

26. Sitzung vom 14.01.2021 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


14.01.2021 10:20 Uhr
9
2020/560
Ausgabenbewilligung Bau Mischwasserbecken in Grellingen
Schlussabstimmung LRB
72
Total SP Grüne/EVP SVP FDP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 72 20 12 13 16 10 1
Nein 0 - - - - - -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 18 2 6 8 1 1 -
Total 90 22 18 21 17 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) abwesend
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) abwesend
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) abwesend
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) abwesend
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) abwesend
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) abwesend
Heger Andrea  (EVP) abwesend
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) abwesend
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) abwesend
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) abwesend
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) abwesend
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) abwesend
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) abwesend
Winter Etienne  (SP) abwesend
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) abwesend
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja