<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

58. Sitzung vom 08.11.2018 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


08.11.2018 11:36 Uhr
8
2017/300
Kantonaler Richtplan Basel-Landschaft (KRIP), Anpassung 2016
Schlussabstimmung
85
Total SP Grüne/EVP GLP/G-U FDP SVP CVP/BDP fraktionslos
Ja 60 7 1 3 16 23 8 2
Nein 21 11 9 - - - 1 -
Enthaltung 4 3 - 1 - - - -
Abwesend 5 - - 1 1 3 - -
Total 90 21 10 5 17 26 9 2
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Gruene) Nein
Altermatt Daniel  (glp) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Brenzikofer Florence  (Gruene) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) abwesend
Brodbeck Claudia  (CVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Buser Christoph  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Keel Rahel  (Gruene) Nein
Bürgin Beatrix  (SVP) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Gruene) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Fankhauser Pia  (SP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hofer Paul R.  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Häring Christoph  (SVP) abwesend
Häuptli Matthias  (glp) Enthaltung
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Jaberg-Zeller Priska  (EVP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Enthaltung
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Gruene) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Klauser Roman  (parteilos) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Kämpfer Oskar  (SVP) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Lucia  (SP) Ja
Müller Marie-Therese  (BDP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Richterich Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ringgenberg Hans-Jürgen  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Rüegg Martin  (SP) Nein
Schafroth Hans Rudolf  (SVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schweizer Hannes  (SP) Ja
Schweizer Kathrin  (SP) Enthaltung
Spiess Hans-Urs  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) abwesend
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Stoll Diego  (SP) Enthaltung
Straumann Dominik  (SVP) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Thüring Georges  (SVP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Uccella Pascale  (parteilos) Ja
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wenger Paul  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wiedemann Jürg  (G-U) Ja
Wirz Hansruedi  (SVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zemp Stefan  (SP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja