<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

59. Sitzung vom 17.11.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


17.11.2022 15:09 Uhr
35
2022/172
Alternativen für den Bachgraben
Überweisung
81
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp
Ja 54 4 16 4 19 11
Nein 25 12 - 12 1 -
Enthaltung 2 2 - - - -
Abwesend 9 4 2 1 1 1
Total 90 22 18 17 21 12
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) abwesend
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bai Alain  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) abwesend
Bürgin Michael  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Cucè Tania  (SP) abwesend
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jansen Ronja  (SP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) abwesend
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Joos Reimer Katrin Andrea  (Grüne) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) abwesend
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Enthaltung
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) abwesend
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Nein
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Enthaltung
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Marcel  (Mitte) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Ja