<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

64. Sitzung vom 09.02.2023 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


09.02.2023 16:25 Uhr
39
2022/571
Verzicht auf Französischunterricht an der Primarschule
Überweisung
83
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp
Ja 44 3 9 14 15 3
Nein 38 17 8 1 3 9
Enthaltung 1 - 1 - - -
Abwesend 7 2 - 2 3 -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 12
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bai Alain  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) abwesend
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Bürgin Michael  (Grüne) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Cucè Tania  (SP) abwesend
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Nein
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) abwesend
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Jansen Ronja  (SP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Joos Reimer Katrin Andrea  (Grüne) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Nein
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) abwesend
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) Nein
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Nein
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Nein
Zimmermann Marcel  (Mitte) Nein
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Nein