<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

56. Sitzung vom 29.09.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


29.09.2022 11:49 Uhr
2
2021/746
Zur Traktandenliste 2022
Zur Frage der Dringlichkeit von Postulat 2022/533
75
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp
Ja 32 14 14 - - 4
Nein 43 - 1 16 18 8
Enthaltung 0 - - - - -
Abwesend 15 8 3 1 3 -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 12
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bai Alain  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Bürgin Michael  (Grüne) abwesend
Candreia Linard  (SP) abwesend
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) abwesend
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jansen Ronja  (SP) abwesend
Jaun Désirée  (SP) abwesend
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Joos Reimer Katrin Andrea  (Grüne) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) abwesend
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) abwesend
Noack Thomas  (SP) abwesend
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) abwesend
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) abwesend
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Nein
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) abwesend
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) abwesend
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Marcel  (Mitte) Nein
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Ja