<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

45. Sitzung vom 10.02.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


10.02.2022 16:33 Uhr
18
2021/55
Dunkelheit als Qualität – Schutz vor Lichtverschmutzung
Überweisung
83
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp PL
Ja 39 21 17 - - - 1
Nein 44 - - 15 18 11 -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - - -
Abwesend 7 1 1 2 3 - -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) abwesend
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) abwesend
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) abwesend
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Nein
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) abwesend
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) abwesend
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Nein