<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

42. Sitzung vom 16.12.2021 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


16.12.2021 15:05 Uhr
6
2021/503
Aufgaben- und Finanzplan 2022-2025
AFP 2022-25 Budgetantrag 2021/503_04 (Fortifikation Hauenstein)
85
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 76 19 10 16 19 11 1
Nein 4 - 4 - - - -
Enthaltung 5 - 3 1 1 - -
Abwesend 5 3 1 - 1 - -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) abwesend
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Enthaltung
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Nein
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Enthaltung
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) abwesend
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) abwesend
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Nein
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) abwesend
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja